English (Military Administration; Military Training)
selected personnel [correct]
OBS: Those who are authorized to attend a specific course serial.
French (Administration militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire)
candidats choisis [correct]
OBS: Personnes autorisées à suivre un cours donné.