English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade; Special-Language Phraseology)
crisis-prone [correct, adjective phrase]
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sujet aux crises [adjective phrase]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
propicio para las crisis [adjective phrase]