English (Human Behaviour)
troublemaker [correct]; rabble-rouser [correct]; agitator
DEF: a person who habitually makes trouble for others; esp. one who incites others to quarrel, rebel, etc.
French (Comportement humain)
fauteur de troubles [correct, masculine noun]; fautrice de troubles [correct, feminine noun]; trublion [correct, masculine noun]; agitateur [correct, masculine noun]; fomentateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui dans une entreprise ou un syndicat, sème et entretient la discorde.