English (Labour and Employment; Labour Law; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
employee organization [correct]; employee association [correct]; workers' organization [correct]; organization of employees [correct]; organization representative of workers
DEF: employee associations: Groups of workers organized in a single plant or establishment for the purpose of meeting common objectives.
French (Travail et emploi; Droit du travail; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
association d’employés [correct, feminine noun]; association de salariés [correct, feminine noun]; association de travailleurs [correct, feminine noun]; association du personnel [correct, feminine noun]; organisation d’employés [feminine noun]; organisation de salariés [feminine noun]
DEF: Groupement de salariés constitué en syndicat professionnel [...] ou autrement et ayant pour but [...] la négociation et l'application de conventions collectives.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Derecho laboral; Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
organización de trabajadores [feminine noun]