English (Management Operations (General); Employment Benefits)
Leave of absence with pay record -- Non schedule employee
OBS: imprimé CN.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Avantages sociaux)
Relevé des absences rémunérées--Employé non syndiqué
OBS: T-151-15, CN-4664; mai 1972.