English (Labour Relations)
unorganized worker [correct]
DEF: Worker who does not belong to any union organization.
French (Relations du travail)
travailleur non syndiqué [masculine noun]
DEF: Travailleurs qui ne font partie d’aucune organisation syndicale.
Spanish (Relaciones laborales)
trabajador no sindicado [masculine noun]