English (Aerospace Medicine)
space adaptation syndrome full screen product; SAS full screen product; SASFSP
OBS: Space Adaptation Syndrome
French (Médecine aérospatiale)
syndrome d’adaptation spatiale pleine page [masculine noun]; SAS pleine page [masculine noun]
OBS: SAS :Syndrome d’adaptation spatiale.
Spanish (Medicina aeroespacial)
producto SAS en pantalla completa [masculine noun]