English (Animal Science)
prelisting [correct]
OBS: In record of performance testing of farm animals.
French (Zootechnie)
relevé prétabulé [correct, masculine noun]; tabulé [correct, masculine noun]; préliste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Outil de contrôle d’aptitudes des animaux de ferme.