English (Military Administration)
skilled [correct]
DEF: This is the level of performance required to carry out a duty or task independently under any condition. (303.4b(3]).
French (Administration militaire)
qualifié [correct, adjective]
DEF: C'est le niveau où l'officier peut remplir une fonction ou accomplir une tâche sans surveillance aucune et dans n’ importe quelle condition.(303. 4b(3]