English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees)
ringspot [correct]; ring spot [correct]
OBS: a disease of fruit trees
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière)
tache annulaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie des arbres fruitiers.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Fruticultura)
mancha anular [correct, feminine noun]