English (Foreign Trade)
trade-related technical assistance
French (Commerce extérieur)
appui technique en matière de commerce [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
asistencia técnica relacionada con el comercio [feminine noun]; ATRC [feminine noun]