English (Translation; Language Problems)
mature technique [correct]
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
technique avancée [feminine noun]; technique au point [correct, feminine noun]; technique bien au point [feminine noun]; technique déjà au point [feminine noun]; technique éprouvée [feminine noun]; technique mature [feminine noun]