English (Disabled Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports))
technical and medical classification team [correct]; medical/technical classification team [correct]
French (Sports adaptés; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
équipe de classification technique et médicale [correct, feminine noun]; équipe de classification médicale/technique [correct, feminine noun]