English (Trade)
sales engineering
French (Commerce)
génie de la vente [masculine noun, Canada]; technique de vente [feminine noun, France]; technique des ventes [feminine noun, France]; technique commerciale [feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Comercio)
tecnología de ventas [feminine noun]; técnica de ventas [feminine noun]