English (Engineering; Packaging; Containers)
container and packaging engineering
French (Ingénierie; Emballages; Conteneurs)
génie de l’emballage et des conteneurs [masculine noun, Canada]; technique de l’emballage et des conteneurs [feminine noun, France]; technique de conditionnement [feminine noun, France]