English (Skating)
judging sheet [correct]; marking card [correct]
DEF: A sheet on which a figure skating judge marks his or her notes for technical merit and artistic impression after the performance of a skater, man or woman, a pair or a dance couple.
French (Patinage)
feuille de notation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille sur laquelle un juge de patinage artistique inscrit les notes qu'il ou elle accorde pour la qualité technique et l'impression artistique après la performance d’un patineur, d’une patineuse, ou d’un couple de patineurs en couple ou en danse.