English (Natural Construction Materials; Terra Cotta)
terra-cotta
OBS: meaning "fired earth", is a clay product which has been used for architectural decorative purposes
French (Matériaux de construction naturels; Terres cuites)
terre-cuite
OBS: argile formée en éléments divers et cuite.