English (Shipbuilding; Water Transport; Naval Forces; Special-Language Phraseology)
ship to shore [correct]; shore to ship [correct]
French (Constructions navales; Transport par eau; Forces navales; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
navire-terre [correct]; terre-navire [correct]