English (Plant and Crop Production)
non-crop land [correct]; noncrop land [correct]; non-agricultural land [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
terre non en culture [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; territoire non agricole [correct, masculine noun]; terre incultivable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La terre non en culture n’est pas nécessairement incultivable ou non à vocation agricole.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
tierra no agrícola [feminine noun]