English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
reputation test [correct]
DEF: any method of obtaining from respondents a quantitative statement of how a person is viewed by his associates or peers.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test de réputation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Test conçu pour déterminer l'opinion qu'un groupe a de certains de ses membres.