English (Citizenship and Immigration)
standardized language testing [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
tests normalisés de connaissance linguistique [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.