English (Immunology)
tetravalent meningococcal vaccine
OBS: Consideration is being given to obtaining the Tetravalent Meningococcal vaccine from Elkins-Sinn (Connaught, USA) to replace the present vaccine.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin anti-méningococcique tétravalent