English (Citizenship and Immigration)
entry/exit stamp
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
timbre d’entrée et de sortie [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.