English (Citizenship and Immigration)
"Landed Immigrant" stamp [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
timbre «Immigrant admis» [correct, masculine noun]; timbre «Immigrant ayant obtenu le droit d’établissement» [correct, masculine noun]; timbre «Immigrant ayant obtenu l'établissement» [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.