English (Taxation Law)
stamped paper [correct]
DEF: ... paper bearing an impressed fiscal stamp, not applicable to postal stationery.
French (Droit fiscal)
papier timbré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papier qui porte une marque, un timbre, etc., représentatif de la perception d’un droit au profit de l'État.
Spanish (Derecho fiscal)
papel timbrado [correct, masculine noun]