English (Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Postal Correspondence)
postal stationery [correct]; stationery [correct]
DEF: Envelopes, letter-sheets, cards, wrappers, and other such items bearing officially applied non adhesive postage stamps ...
French (Timbres et oblitération; Objets de correspondance (Postes))
entier postal [correct, masculine noun]; entier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Enveloppe, carte, etc., mise en vente par les Administrations postales et comportant, imprimé, le timbre-poste représentant l'affranchissement.
Spanish (Sellos postales y obliteración; Correspondencia (Correos))
efectos timbrados [correct, masculine noun, plural]