English (Containers)
container with opening roof
DEF: Containers which can be loaded through one or more means of opening the whole or part of the roof.
French (Conteneurs)
conteneur à toit ouvrant [masculine noun]
DEF: Conteneur dont le chargement est (aussi) possible au travers d’un ou plusieurs dispositifs d’ouverture de tout ou partie du toit.