English (Shelters (Horticulture); Farm Buildings)
shed-type greenhouse [correct]; shed-type hothouse [correct]
French (Abris (Horticulture); Constructions rurales)
serre à toit en appentis [correct, feminine noun]; serre adossée [correct, feminine noun]; serre à toit à une seule pente [correct, feminine noun]