English (Roofs (Building Elements))
flat-pitch roof
French (Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
toit à pente douce
OBS: toit ayant une surface très peu inclinée
Spanish (Techos (Elementos de edificios))
techo de pendiente leve [correct, masculine noun]; cubierta de pendiente leve [correct, feminine noun, Spain]