English (Finance; International Relations)
Tokyo pledge
OBS: Total financial commitments made by participants at the Ministerial Conference on the Rehabilitation and Reconstruction of Cambodia, Tokyo, 22 June 1992.
French (Finances; Relations internationales)
contributions annoncées à Tokyo [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Relaciones internacionales)
promesas de contribuciones de Tokio [feminine noun]