English (Foreign Trade; National and International Economics)
Tokyo Round codes
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie nationale et internationale)
codes adoptés lors des négociations multilatérales de Tokyo [masculine noun]; codes issus des négociations de Tokyo [masculine noun]; codes issus des négociations du Tokyo Round [masculine noun]; codes issus du Tokyo Round [masculine noun]