English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tol [correct]
DEF: A Central American Indian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tol [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l’Amérique centrale.