English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
tolazoline hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de tolazoline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de tolazolina [masculine noun]