English (Construction Materials)
aluminized mild steel sheet
OBS: Gas Turb. and Jet Propulsion, G. Smith, p. 187.
French (Matériaux de construction)
tôle d’acier doux recouvert d’aluminium
OBS: Propulsion par réaction, G. Smith, p. 197.