English (Sheet Metal Working; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
ordinary autobody sheet
French (Travail des tôles; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
tôle carrosserie ordinaire [feminine noun]