English (Iron and Steel; Packaging in Metal)
rolled sheet metal; rolled sheet iron; flat rolled sheet; rolled iron plate
French (Sidérurgie; Emballages en métal)
tôle laminée [feminine noun]; plaque laminée [feminine noun]