English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
side sheet
OBS: side sheet (at door)
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
tôle de face [feminine noun]; panneau de face [masculine noun]; tôle latérale [feminine noun]; panneau de paroi latérale [masculine noun]
OBS: tôle de face (adjacent à la porte)