English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Pipes and Fittings)
helical corrugated steel pipe; helicaly corrugated steel pipe
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Tuyauterie et raccords)
buse en tôle ondulée hélicoïdale [feminine noun]