English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Pipes and Fittings)
circular corrugated steel pipe; circumferentially corrugated steel pipe
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Tuyauterie et raccords)
buse en tôle ondulée à section circulaire [feminine noun]