English (The Genitals)
genital tract [correct]
DEF: The internal and external reproductive organs of both males and females.
French (Organes génitaux)
tractus génital [correct, masculine noun]; voies génitales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.