English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
full showing
OBS: Outdoor advertising
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
couverture complète [feminine noun]; diffusion maximum [feminine noun]
OBS: Journal des trad., vol. 8, n° 2; Glossaire des termes de la publicité