English (Penal Administration)
high maximum security penitentiary
OBS: (Phase I-II-III).
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
pénitencier à sécurité maximale élevée [masculine noun]
OBS: (Degrés I-II-III). Il s’agit de degrés de sécurité.
OBS: Source : Solliciteur général(Trad.).