English (Astrology)
medical astrology
OBS: Gleadow ... is also prepared to accept medical astrology. He says we should watch the 12 "biochemical cell salts," which are essential constituents of the body and which can be related to the 12 signs of the Zodiac.
French (Astrologie)
astrologie médicale [feminine noun]
OBS: --nous devrions faire attention, dit Gleadow, aux «12 sels cellulaires biochimiques» qui constituent les éléments essentiels de notre corps. [trad]