English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
resource board
OBS: Boards within school boards that look after libraries.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
centre de documentation
OBS: (Statistique Canada) Paulin Godbout, trad. Collège Algonquin.
Spanish (Tipos de documentación (Biblioteconomía))
centro de documentación [correct, masculine noun]