English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Interior and Exterior Threading (Metals))
Stubby Phillips screwdriver [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Manœuvre pour vis et écrous (Métaux))
tournevis tronqué à tête étoilée [correct, masculine noun]