English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Safety Devices (Mechanical Components))
safety overflow valve
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Organes de sécurité (Composants mécaniques))
soupape de sécurité du trop-plein [feminine noun]