English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Ice Hockey)
Michener Trophy [correct]
OBS: List of Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General, in 1967. Administered by the Ontario Minor Hockey. Annual/Provincial. Juvenile AAA Hockey champions.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Hockey sur glace)
Trophée Michener [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Liste de prix, bourses et récompenses décernés au nom du Gouverneur général, en 1967. Administré par l’Association de hockey mineur de l’Ontario. Annuel/provincial. Champions de la division de hockey juvénile AAA.