English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Construction)
Robert Stollery Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Construction Association (CCA)'s Person of the Year. PCL Constructors Canada Inc. is proud to sponsor this award and trophy in honour of its past chairman Robert Stollery, to recognize his contribution to Canada’s construction industry.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Construction)
Médaille Robert Stollery [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ce prix représente la Personnalité de l’année de l’Association canadienne de la construction (ACC). Le PCL Construction Group a créé le prix pour honorer son ancien président, Robert Stollery, et reconnaître son apport à l’industrie canadienne de la construction.