English (Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Trophies (Sports); Ice Hockey)
Prince of Wales Trophy
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Prix et trophées (Sports); Hockey sur glace)
Trophée Prince de Galles [masculine noun]