English (Honorary Distinctions; Air Safety)
Gerry Saul Trophy [correct, Canada]
OBS: Given by the Office of the Chairman, Canadian Aviation Safety Board.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
Trophée Gerry Saul [correct, Canada]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu du Bureau canadien de la sécurité aérienne.