English (Honorary Distinctions)
Canadian Chamber Award [correct]
OBS: By the Canadian Chamber of Commerce.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Trophée de la Chambre du Canada [correct]
OBS: de la Chambre de Commerce du Canada.