English (Prizes and Trophies (Sports); Honorary Distinctions; Ice Hockey)
Calder Memorial Trophy
French (Prix et trophées (Sports); Titres honorifiques et décorations; Hockey sur glace)
Trophée commémoratif Calder [masculine noun]