English (Animal Behaviour; Aquaculture)
feeding behaviour [correct]; feeding behavior [correct]
French (Comportement animal; Aquaculture)
comportement alimentaire [correct, masculine noun]; comportement d’alimentation [correct, masculine noun]; comportement de nutrition [correct, masculine noun]; comportement trophique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento animal; Acuicultura)
comportamiento con respecto a la alimentación [correct, masculine noun]; comportamiento trófico [correct, masculine noun]; comportamiento nutricio [correct, masculine noun]