English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
weeping Chinese lantern [correct]
OBS: A tropical evergreen shrub from Brazil of the family Malvaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
abutilon de Rio-Grande ’Variegata’ [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste tropical de la famille des Malvacées.
OBS: Abutilon megapotamicum St. Hill. : Abutilon de Rio-Grande [...]