English (Trade)
curb trading; street trading
French (Commerce)
commerce sur le trottoir [masculine noun]; commerce de la rue [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio)
venta ambulante [correct, feminine noun]; venta en la vía pública [correct, feminine noun]