English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Police)
curb to curb outside front
OBS: Curb to curb outside front turning diameter.
French (Conduite automobile; Police)
trottoir à trottoir extérieur avant
OBS: Diamètre de virage, de trottoir à trottoir extérieur avant.