English (Drilling (Machine-Tooling))
centre distance of stop pin hole to washer face
OBS: renewable bush.
French (Perçage (Usinage))
distance du centre du trou de la goupille d’arrêt à la face de l'épaulement
OBS: guide de perçage amovible.