English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Construction Site Equipment; Trucking (Road Transport))
spark plug tire pump
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Matériel de chantier; Camionnage)
gonfleur par trou de bougie