English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
bushed bolt hole [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
trou de boulon revêtu [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
agujeros de sujeción revestidos [masculine noun, plural]