English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
shell reamers taper hole spiral flutes
OBS: shell reamers taper hole spiral flutes (left-hand)
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
alésoirs creux à trou conique à taille hélicoïdale à gauche [masculine noun]