English (Electric Cables)
grout hole
OBS: T-705 1-75 p. 6; DCCE 60; PETO 63; canalisations, souterrains When difficult jacking is anticipated, grout holes shall be provided in the pipe (...)
French (Câbles électriques)
trou d'injection
OBS: T-705F 1-75 p. 6; DTBE 62; Dans les cas où des difficultés de levage sont prévues, on percera des trous d’injection dans les conduites (...)