English (Vegetable Crop Production)
tuber seed
OBS: the existence and availability of disease-free tuber seed is not a natural phenomenon
French (Production légumière)
tubercule de semence
OBS: (...) nos régions de grande culture es de production des tubercules de semence sont jusqu’à présent indemnes